Shorthanded Ranking 2022

Oppdatert pr. 22. juni 2022

Plassering Navn Forening Poengsum
1 Yngve Lønmo Hurum 1258,60
2 Tim Sandberg Tønsberg 1030,39
3 Harald Walder Bærum 1000,20
4 Asbjørn Lønmo Hurum 993,68
5 Marius Løken Røyken 848,07
6 Sigmund Andre Hertzberg Tønsberg 846,54
7 Øyvind Knudsen Moss 788,65
8 Truls Haug Soon 716,62
9 Morten Knudsen Moss 668,65
10 Willy Forland Ran 653,20
11 Børre Søraas-Sæther Nesodden 640,50
12 Håkon Hjorthøy Asker 638,25
13 Harald Matland Nordhordland 636,83
14 Thomas Robberstad Stavanger 622,86
15 Per Haugen Oppegård 562,55
16 Erik Lawson Frognerkilen 525,89
17 Bjørn Hansen Bærum 498,89
18 Andreas Lawson Bærum 493,27
19 Olav Mork Bjørnås Nesodden 484,44
20 Christine Walder Bærum 477,98
21 Christer Lie Bærum 455,31
22 Petter Hegle Holmestrand 450,29
23 Morten Christensen (O) Oslofjorden 447,29
24 Bente Vikenes Asker 438,99
25 Ole Aabel Asker 438,99
26 Pål Øyvind Holst Bergens 400,04
27 Kåre Forland Ran 390,83
28 Marius Andersen Frognerkilen 347,26
29 Elise Lehre Frognerkilen 344,14
30 Sindre Bakke Bundefjorden 336,94
31 Alf Magne Andersen Nesodden 334,96
32 Christian Hjorthøy Asker 334,90
33 Bjørn Sødal Christianssand 334,88
34 Jan Vidar Nordstrand Bergens 334,78
35 Harald Gellein Stavanger 327,00
36 Carl Hjalmar Knap Asker 326,10
37 Bjørn Sødal dy Christianssand 316,13
38 Lars-Fredrik Moe-Helgesen Drøbaksund 314,31
39 Jon Moholth Tønsberg 301,30
40 Pål R. Njølstad Bergens 299,04
41 Ragnar Skjølingstad Gandsfjord 293,00
42 Karen Drange Os 292,90
43 Gina Lillemork Nilsen Drøbaksund 292,88
44 Torvald Fossestøl Bergens 292,75
45 Anette Melsom Myhre Oslofjorden 291,89
46 Mikael Khei Sarpsborg 290,28
47 Peter Holm Bærum 275,79
48 Edvard Aspelund Bundefjorden 265,34
49 Vegard Aspelund Bundefjorden 263,71
50 Sigurd Boasson Ran 261,00
51 Rune Wiborg Ran 261,00
52 Terje Rise Seilforeningen 1928 259,00
53 Torkjell Tolo Hardanger 256,20
54 Tom Clement Ludvigsen Arendal 253,83
55 Kjell Clement Ludvigsen Arendal 253,83
56 Steffen Skjønberg Bærum 250,73
57 Emil Moholth Tønsberg 249,98
58 John Bjørn Fossdal Åsgårdstrand 247,04
59 Carl Olav Wickmann Bergens 244,00
60 Gordon Wright Askøy 243,84
61 Petter Ankjær-Jensen Ran 242,75
62 Jon Hardie Milde 239,76
63 Charlotta Jonsson Asker 237,88
64 Vilhelm Vardøy KNS 235,12
65 Kristian Jerpetjøn Nesodden 234,79
66 Håvard Dale Askøy 234,18
67 Tommy Bergman Asker 234,13
68 Pål Berntsen Nesodden 225,44
69 Frode Tveranger Haugland Askøy 224,13
70 Ottar Bue Åsgårdstrand 221,75
71 Anders Gjesdal Stavanger 214,25
72 Stian Soltvedt Askøy 208,50
73 Petter Sørhaug Askøy 208,50
74 Espen Guttormsen Soon 207,63
75 Eivind Carlsen Fredrikstad 207,49
76 Per Ottar Skaaret Asker 207,38
77 Finn Espeseth Askøy 191,31
78 Kjetil Knudsen Bergens 189,53
79 Eivind Tysse Hardanger 189,13
80 Espen Reiss Mathiesen Seilforeningen 1928 189,00
81 Dag Rune Wiksten Larvik 188,25
82 Gry Hunstad Askøy 188,09
83 Magnus Hedemark Oslofjorden 186,35
84 Tor Hove Strømstad 185,75
85 Eira Naustvik Hurum 185,34
86 Nina Rosenlund Ran 184,75
87 Morten Nissen-Lie KNS 182,53
88 Pål Terje Christensen Asker 182,50
89 Dionisio Mendiola KNS 181,35
90 Ole Fredrik Melleby Asker 179,76
91 Jan Butler Wang Stavanger 179,25
92 Fredrik Thorsen Sarpsborg 178,50
93 Bjørn Rundhovde Ran 175,43
94 Andreas Abildgaard KNS 174,09
95 Calle Andersen Asker 172,63
96 Kyrre Laugrud Moe Ullern 171,52
97 Martin Moe KNS 171,52
98 Elling Rishoff Asker 171,25
99 Tormod Lie Fredrikstad 170,30
100 Vidar Moe Fredrikstad 170,30
101 Bård Singstad Ran 169,88
102 Tomas Mathisen Risør 168,83
103 Henning Carlsen Bærum 167,20
104 Hege Sandven Ullern 166,50
105 Bjarne Birkeland Bærum 166,10
106 Stein Thorstensen KNS 161,49
107 Kristian Notto KNS 159,76
108 Pål Kragerud KNS 158,62
109 Audun Gjøstein Asker 154,05
110 Eirik Nordli Bundefjorden 153,73
111 Tor Lohne Askøy 151,50
112 Per Aga Os 150,60
113 Per Sortedal Brevik 145,62
114 Erling Moen Synnes KNS 145,49
115 Christian Stensholt Frognerkilen 144,61
116 Mari Sveen Oslofjorden 144,30
117 Wolfgang Eichstetter Asker 142,21
118 Oddvar Eide Hurum 141,63
119 Johan Riisøen Bergens 140,63
120 Åse Espeseth Askøy 136,31
121 Ludvig Daae Fredrikstad 135,63
122 Halvor Schøyen Tønsberg 135,25
123 Marius Bakke Bundefjorden 135,00
124 Bjørn Christensen Milde 133,51
125 Anders Dragøy Nordhordland 133,13
126 Anders Langøy Nordhordland 133,13
127 Henning Gundersen KNS 133,01
128 Tom Lillemoen KNS 133,01
129 Johan Andersen Soon 132,83
130 Fredrik Andersen Soon 132,83
131 Christen With Asker 129,52
132 Silje Brathagen With Asker 129,13
133 Ragnar Andreassen Bundefjorden 128,07
134 Magne Aalen Bergens 127,75
135 Kristian Andreasen Gandsfjord 126,25
136 Rasmus Tørnqvist Gandsfjord 126,00
137 Ole Petter Laksholm Soon 124,94
138 Marius Frenvik Odberg Larvik 124,88
139 Halvor Aga Os 124,60
140 Arne Øi Nordhordland 121,68
141 Henrik Sjøl Christensen Asker 120,00
142 Frank Sandberg KNS 119,94
143 Frode Tobiasson Bundefjorden 118,50
144 Asbjørn Næss Larvik 118,38
145 Roy Nilsen Stord 116,75
146 Matthew Kallenberg Seilforeningen 1928 116,75
147 Nils Bøe Gandsfjord 116,50
148 Nikolai Halle Asker 116,13
149 Arne Vidar Sjønøst Trondhjems 115,97
150 Ole Christian Wasenden Oslo 114,90
151 Aksel Andreassen Holmestrand 114,82
152 Morten Gaarud KNS 114,52
153 Jan-Helge Furnesvik Røyken 113,98
154 Andreas Drøsdal KNS 113,14
155 Fredrik Holm KNS 113,14
156 Inge André Utåker Bergens 112,55
157 Rune Tønnesen Bærum 110,25
158 Bjørn E. Børresen Bærum 110,13
159 Øyvinn Brudevoll Asker 108,94
160 Jan Olav Grundvig Fredrikstad 107,63
161 David Kristianslund Moss 107,18
162 Espen Johansen Bodø 107,00
163 Helge Andreassen Bodø 107,00
164 Torgeir Sten Askvig Asker 106,45
165 Richard Karlsen KNS 105,75
166 Hans-Chrristian Grande Moss 105,70
167 Bjarte Løchen Larvik 104,25
168 Eric Askman Frognerkilen 102,48
169 Morten Christensen (S) Skøyen 102,38
170 Tore Kandahl Asker 102,28
171 Arne Hammersland Bærum 100,88
172 Terje Gilje-Sørnes Gandsfjord 100,75
173 Pål Klavenes Brevik 100,11
174 Kjetil Bakke Asker 99,08
175 Stefan Midteide Ullern 97,60
176 Rune Andersen Drøbaksund 97,21
177 Harald Klæboe Drøbaksund 97,21
178 Snorre Risa Stavanger 95,88
179 Kjell Inge Heiberg KNS 95,75
180 Jan Ivar Sylte Drøbaksund 95,15
181 Arne Andersen Sarpsborg 95,00
182 Arve Jaathun Gandsfjord 95,00
183 Stig Gard Paulsen Seilforeningen 1928 94,75
184 Edward Campbell Hurum 94,63
185 Jan Eric Hauge Bodø 94,00
186 Harald Gjøsæter Askøy 93,75
187 Arvid Høgelid Ran 93,50
188 Morten Køpke Bærum 93,39
189 Olav Taraldsen Bodø 93,00
190 Asbjørn Øverås Bodø 93,00
191 Erik Skagen Bundefjorden 92,90
192 Nina Klavenes Brevik 92,18
193 Per Bøymo Bundefjorden 91,75
194 Carl-Johan Wickmann Bergens 91,50
195 Tobias Brodtkorb Holmestrand 90,75
196 Jo G. Brand KNS 90,00
197 Peder Brand Åsgårdstrand 90,00
198 Bjørn Forshei Seilforeningen 1928 89,00
199 Andreas Jansen KNS 88,00
200 Rannveig Veholmen Erdal Stavanger 87,75
201 Eskil Karstein Holme Askøy 87,55
202 Magne Tønnesen Fredrikstad 87,44
203 Pål Tønneson Moss 86,50
204 Thomas Nilsson KNS 86,34
205 Frode Johansen Brevik 85,73
206 Karl Wilhelm Weldingh Larvik 85,50
207 Geir Daleng Asker 85,40
208 Kristian Bekkenes Askøy 85,00
209 Bjørn Vadholm KNS 84,60
210 Stian Tønnesen Fredrikstad 82,94
211 Ulrik Sandvig Bærum 82,00
212 Knut Berg-Jacobsen KNS 82,00
213 Mats Mæland Ran 81,50
214 Sakarias Middelthon Ullern 80,97
215 Magnus Andersen Nesodden 80,63
216 Bjørn Forslund Nesodden 80,15
217 Thomas Christensen Asker 80,00
218 Tom Haugen Holmestrand 79,79
219 Birger Lie Bundefjorden 78,84
220 Stein Frode Bulling-Næss Ålesund 78,75
221 Arnstein Moen VBIL Seiling 78,75
222 Endre Bjørnsen Drøbaksund 78,34
223 Roar Jakobsen KNS 78,18
224 Christoffer Wikborg KNS 78,18
225 Øyvind Gjone Larvik 78,00
226 Vidar Emanuelsen Selju Moss 78,00
227 Fridtjov Bergmann Bergens 77,75
228 Pia Andersen Bærum 76,45
229 Finn Thon Bærum 76,45
230 Thomas Mordt Kolstad KNS 75,93
231 Halvor Albjerk Hamran KNS 75,93
232 Peer Moberg Bundefjorden 75,75
233 Ketil Greve Stavanger 75,63
234 Ove Kvalnes Ullern 75,50
235 Helge Hovland Ullern 75,50
236 Kjell Ove Bruås Bergens 75,00
237 Arne Bratlie Hurum 73,00
238 Willy Berg Larsen Bergens 72,75
239 Eivind Bakke Bundefjorden 72,46
240 Terje Klyve Os 72,06
241 Audun Tobias Narjord Holmestrand 72,00
242 Hans Jørgen Bauck Oslo 72,00
243 Inger Birkeland Bærum 71,93
244 Helge Rongevær2 Fredrikstad 71,90
245 Jens Petter Beranek Holm Bodø 71,50
246 Sindre W. Torbergsen Harstad 70,00
247 John Arne Torbergsen Harstad 70,00
248 Henrik Wigers Larsen Bergens 69,75
249 Erling Guderud Asker 68,65
250 Jørgen Johnsen Nordhordland 67,50
251 Torleif Johnsen Nordhordland 67,50
252 Kristian Østlie Bundefjorden 67,50
253 Ragnar Wisløff Asker 67,50
254 Anne-Gurine Folgerø Askøy 67,50
255 Rune Strandli Nesøya 66,81
256 Arild Andresen Moss 66,70
257 Martin Eidsbø KNS 66,50
258 Christian Cook KNS 66,50
259 Sigurd Utbjoe Stord 66,25
260 Lars Enok Wang Gandsfjord 65,75
261 Pål Stiansen Asker 64,99
262 Nils Melsom Kristensen Oslofjorden 64,50
263 Henrik Terjesen Oslofjorden 64,50
264 Eirik Dahl Asker 64,00
265 Sven Olav Olvin Bundefjorden 64,00
266 Roar Nygård Bundefjorden 64,00
267 Henrik Julius Nilsen Bergens 64,00
268 Axel Nissen-Lie Nesøya 63,86
269 Håkon Magne Fjæreide Ran 63,25
270 Emil Forslund Nesodden 63,00
271 Natacha Fabregas BSI Seiling 63,00
272 Juraj Palenik Ran 63,00
273 Lars Magnus Christensen KNS 62,63
274 Knut Aaser 0 62,44
275 Steinar Torsvik KNS 62,28
276 Anders Toppe Oslofjorden 62,00
277 Eirik Rosenberg Bergen 62,00
278 Vibeke Haugen Laksholm Soon 61,94
279 Svein Arild Nilsen Fredrikstad 61,50
280 Morten Lycke Bærum 61,25
281 Paul Skrede Bærum 61,25
282 Bent Danielsen Seilforeningen 1928 61,00
283 Trond Huth Seilforeningen 1928 60,50
284 Stig Henrik Wickmann Bergens 60,00
285 Marc Husted 0 60,00
286 Joachim Strøm-Erichsen Bergens 60,00
287 Robin Ørnsrud Askøy 60,00
288 Rune Halvorsen Brevik 59,90
289 Frode Brattum Asker 59,56
290 Tom Antonsen Bodø 59,50
291 Gerhard Eide Stord 59,50
292 Jonas Alexander Sørlie Nesodden 58,60
293 Are Pedersen Stord 58,25
294 Tore Myrvang Hurum 58,00
295 Morten Fotland Bergens 57,75
296 Christian Malmquist Bodø 57,00
297 Nils Eldby Bodø 57,00
298 Alexander Holst [ukjent] 56,70
299 Steinar Hansen Nordhordland 56,25
300 Kjell Hansen Nordhordland 56,25
301 Paul Andre Johansen Bodø 56,00
302 Trond Danielsen Bodø 56,00
303 Roar Bårdsen Bodø 56,00
304 Audun Carlsen 0 55,35
305 Stian Henriksen Asker 55,13
306 Sigvart Schøning-Olsen Tønsberg 54,60
307 Carl-Erik Branting Hurum 54,45
308 Øivind Fjeldsbø Ran 54,38
309 Herman Persson 0 54,00
310 Petter Mørland Pedersen Arendal 53,90
311 Bjørn Strand Jacobsen Bundefjorden 53,75
312 Morten Fernløf Fredrikstad 53,63
313 Erik Berentsen Bærum 53,38
314 Kjetil Tørseth Hurum 53,00
315 Finn Gustav Skofteland Bærum 52,50
316 Peder Staubo 0 52,50
317 Knut Gudmund Carlsen Soon 52,25
318 Mads Francke Soon 52,25
319 G. Yngve Amundsen Ullern 52,24
320 Vegard Brattum 0 51,44
321 Jan-Erik Haavi 0 51,00
322 John Bjordal Stord 50,75
323 Christen Horn Johannessen KNS 50,40
324 Kristoffer Spone KNS 50,40
325 Kåre Bjørk 0 50,00
326 Mathias Mollatt Moss 50,00
327 Andreas Buøen KNS 49,81
328 Anders Larsson Asker 49,73
329 Jon Holm Oslo 49,60
330 Annelise B. Kullmann Bærum 49,04
331 Stein Håvard Bergstad Askøy 49,00
332 Kai Linde Bodø 49,00
333 Kjell Ulrik Sandvig Bærum 48,90
334 Magne Klann Soon 48,80
335 Leif Kirknes Skøyen 48,38
336 Karoline Evensen KNS 48,00
337 Erling Fæste Holmestrand 48,00
338 Øystein Misje Holmestrand 48,00
339 Jørgen G. Heje KNS 47,63
340 Peik Alfred Christensen KNS 47,63
341 Adam Gorlaszky Bærum 47,50
342 Kjetil Rekaa Soon 46,75
343 Aasmund Drolsum Bundefjorden 46,75
344 Rune Aasberg Bundefjorden 46,38
345 Frank Nyheim Askøy 46,25
346 Harry Nilsen Bodø 46,25
347 Fredrik Nielsen KNS 46,13
348 Håvard Espeseth Askøy 46,00
349 Ebba Friis Eriksen Brevik 45,93
350 Paul Øyvind Mehammer Os 45,81
351 Martin Høy Bærum 45,38
352 Karl Oskar Jørgensen Sandefjord 45,38
353 Gunnar Ebner Asker 45,19
354 Gunder Valle Bundefjorden 45,00
355 Finn I. Birkeland Askøy 45,00
356 Trond Berntsen Askøy 45,00
357 Konrad Nøkleby Bundefjorden 45,00
358 Morten Westberg KNS 44,84
359 Nils E. Kamfjord Tønsberg 44,63
360 Siri Kamfjord Tønsberg 44,63
361 Pål Widem Arendal 44,56
362 Per Ferskaug Røyken 44,36
363 Arne Liebich Rise Seilforeningen 1928 44,25
364 Bruno Junalik Bærum 43,50
365 Matthias Tristl Stavanger 43,50
366 Rolf Petter Bergens 43,40
367 Dag Skarsgård Asker 43,05
368 Knud Nagell Dahl Stord 42,75
369 Finn Jakob Enger Asker 42,70
370 Jan Ruud Drammen 42,70
371 Svein Arild Hildrum Asker 42,51
372 Øystein Martinius Aas Homstvedt 0 42,00
373 Sylvi Maygrethe Sandberg 0 42,00
374 Kjetil Solli Moss 42,00
375 Lars Bjerke KNS 42,00
376 Christian Irgens Bergens 42,00
377 Anders Hverven Moss 42,00
378 Vibeke Amble Moss 41,25
379 Daniel Ingebretsen Hurum 41,25
380 Erik Woo Nøren Nesodden 41,10
381 Cecilia Løyning Stokkeland Ullern 40,91
382 Geir Inge Juriks KNS 40,91
383 Colin Campbell Drøbaksund 40,63
384 Are Filip Eklund Fredrikstad 40,50
385 Magnus Tvete Fredrikstad 40,50
386 Knut Weberg KNS 40,45
387 Jon Egil Haraldsen Sarpsborg 39,75
388 Geir Kristensen Asker 39,63
389 Egil Norli Fredrikstad 38,59
390 Bjørn Nilsen Drammen 38,59
391 Magnus Heiervang KNS 38,58
392 Nils Ajer Olsen 0 38,40
393 Kristian Fæste Drøbaksund 38,00
394 Hans Petter Helgesen Bergens 38,00
395 Valborg Mogen Stiansen Asker 37,99
396 Tage Brattlid Åsgårdstrand 37,50
397 Mathias Johannessen Bergens 37,50
398 Martin Kamperhaug Sarpsborg 37,50
399 Trym Kristian Markussen Åsgårdstrand 37,50
400 Thomas Berntsen Oslo 37,50
401 Ida Aarum Sarpsborg 37,50
402 Per Aarum Sarpsborg 37,50
403 Torbjørn Almeland Drammens 36,90
404 Tonje Almeland Drammens 36,90
405 Jan Schanke-Jørgensen Stord 36,65
406 Bjarte Sjursen Bergens 36,25
407 Fredrik Major Arendals 36,00
408 Thomas Jobling KNS 36,00
409 Espen Sandøy Bergens 36,00
410 Stig Rolfsvåg Moss 36,00
411 Morten Sola Stavanger 36,00
412 Christopher Andersen 0 35,44
413 Bernt Bjørnsen Bergen 35,25
414 Ken Olsen Tromsø 35,00
415 Monika Christensen Milde 35,00
416 Fredrik Dukan Arendal 35,00
417 Tord Hjellestad Bergens 35,00
418 Christopher Rustad Bundefjorden 35,00
419 Trond Otto Johansen Tromsø 35,00
420 Bernt Aanonsen Bodø 34,38
421 Ragna Oline Nordland Lindhagen 0 34,29
422 Kjell Norli Fredrikstad 32,50
423 Inger-Lill Gregersen Fredrikstad 32,50
424 Torodd Olsen Stord 32,50
425 Peder Stiansen Asker 32,25
426 Jonas Smitt-Amundsen KNS 32,10
427 Pål Smitt-Amundsen KNS 32,10
428 Anders Haugen Bærum 31,88
429 Geir Grinde Bærum 31,88
430 Bjørn Mørland Pedersen Arendals 31,50
431 Jørgen Fremstad Oslofjorden 31,25
432 Christian Jonsrud Madsen Drammen 31,00
433 Christoffer Solgaard_Jakobsen KNS 30,75
434 Camilla Sandstrand Sarpsborg 30,63
435 Hugo Sandstrand Sarpsborg 30,63
436 Jon Sverre Høiden Bundefjorden 30,31
437 Lars Gaden 0 30,00
438 Magnus Valland Voss 30,00
439 Nils Stousland Parnemann Ullern 30,00
440 Henrik Paasche Smith Sarpsborg 30,00
441 Lars Jonas Ødegaard Larvik 30,00
442 Stein Olsen Sarpsborg 30,00
443 Leif Rune Gravdal Stord 30,00
444 Martin Hope 0 30,00
445 Knut Erik Carlstedt Asker 30,00
446 Lars Ingeberg Grimstad 30,00
447 Rolf Petter Voltersvik Hernæs Ran 30,00
448 Siv Lund 0 30,00
449 Ole-Eirik Lerøy Hjellestad 30,00
450 Trond Wickman Bergens 29,50
451 Henrik Birkeland Os 29,00
452 Peter Sahlström KNS 28,88
453 Henrik Andersen Nesodden 28,88
454 Emil Karijord Asker 28,80
455 Christian Jaksjø 0 28,35
456 Steinar Solli Bundefjorden 28,31
457 Christian Toverud Bundefjorden 28,31
458 Jan Roar Pedersen Sarpsborg 28,13
459 Endre Steinbru Fredrikstad 28,13
460 Marit Emanuelsen Selju Moss 28,00
461 Tobias Juul Johnsen Bodø 28,00
462 Are Pedersen Stord 27,88
463 Frode Rønning Bergen 27,50
464 Anders Wergeland KNS 27,23
465 Per Arne Skjeggestad Fredrikstad 27,23
466 Lars Gomnes Asker 27,00
467 Pål Nilsen Røyken 26,33
468 Steinar Waler Røyken 26,33
469 Freddy Røed Espevalen Åsgårdstrand 26,25
470 Dahl/Ruud Sarpsborg 26,25
471 Odd Arne Johansen Bodø 26,25
472 Otto Book Åsgårdstrand 26,25
473 Åsmund Møll Frengstad Moss 25,88
474 Nikiolai Hillestad Halle Bærum 25,88
475 Harald Vegstein 0 25,78
476 Espen Eriksen Milde 25,50
477 John Hemming Mathisen Larvik 25,50
478 Esben Keim Oslo 25,20
479 Trygve Leergaard Oslo 25,20
480 Kristian Skøyen Tønsberg 25,00
481 Svein Are Løtveit Asker 25,00
482 Bjørn Frode Nilsen Fredrikstad 25,00
483 Truls Erik Olsen Fredrikstad 25,00
484 Hans Erik Bjelke Fredrikstad 24,90
485 Christoffer Bjørnum Larvik 24,63
486 Jørgen Mørch Bergens 24,50
487 Camilla Nore Asker 24,50
488 Henrik Nore Asker 24,50
489 Einar Stenersen Plathe Bærum 24,40
490 Bjørn W. Johansen Bundefjorden 24,19
491 Christian von Trepka Bundefjorden 24,19
492 Terje Skevik Bergens 24,00
493 Andreas Mariero Stavanger 24,00
494 Henrik Bjerke 0 24,00
495 Sven Inge Bråten 0 24,00
496 Tore Holm Sarpsborg 24,00
497 Knut Erik Kismul Bergens 24,00
498 Eskild Andersen Færder 24,00
499 Kenneth O. Aase Bergens 24,00
500 Britt Nyland Gustavsen Bodø 24,00
501 Finn Erik Bjerke KNS 24,00
502 Håkon Sten Gustavsen Bodø 24,00
503 Håkon Ingvaldsen KNS 24,00
504 Lars C. Blaich Seilforeningen 1928 23,50
505 Trygve Wiig Seilforeningen 1928 23,50
506 Trygve Trengereid Hurum 23,13
507 Morten Helgesen Fredrikstad 23,06
508 Petter Albrektsen Bærum 22,88
509 Åsmund Svendsen Moss 22,64
510 Martin Sending Bærum 22,61
511 Carl Fredrik Kresse Asker 22,55
512 Henrik Nilsen Ran 22,50
513 Thomas Oksmo Fredrikstad 22,50
514 Kjetil Østbø Stavanger 22,50
515 Anders Westrum Økstad Åsgårdstrand 22,50
516 Per Morten Thingbø 0 22,50
517 Martin Velle Åsgårdstrand 22,50
518 Pernilla Simolin Os 22,50
519 Lucas Hofman Viken 22,50
520 Nicolai Omejer KNS 22,50
521 Harald Hamran Kragerø 22,50
522 Roar Ulriksen Sarpsborg 22,13
523 Nicolai Bakker Stavanger 21,88
524 Ida Bakker Trulsrud Stavanger 21,88
525 Ivar Telle Ran 21,88
526 Kjell Ove Klungrehaug Bergens 21,75
527 Bjørnar Solberg 0 21,63
528 Torgeir Moringen Soon 21,63
529 Lars Aage Gade-Sørensen Sarpsborg 21,38
530 Harald Wetlesen Nesodden 21,26
531 Øyvind Degnes Nesodden 21,26
532 Bjarne Bak Os 21,00
533 Oddleif Ræstad Sarpsborg 21,00
534 Øystein Railo Sarpsborg 21,00
535 Georg Nygaard Bergens 21,00
536 Bodo von Husen Bodø 21,00
537 Anders Hansen 0 21,00
538 Andreas Tinglum Nesodden 21,00
539 Gordon Wright Askøy 21,00
540 Egil Benjaminson Ran 21,00
541 Helge Sondresen Gandsfjord 21,00
542 Marius Halvorsen KNS 20,63
543 Vidar Henrik Halvorsen Bærum 20,44
544 Anders Johnsrud Bundefjorden 20,25
545 Stian Mæland Bundefjorden 20,25
546 Steinar Kvalum Asker 20,19
547 Gjermund Kristiansen Fredrikstad 20,00
548 Arild Simonsen Stavanger 20,00
549 Stian Aakre Fredrikstad 20,00
550 Lucie Franssen Stavanger 20,00
551 Eric Franssen Stavanger 20,00
552 August Hanevik Stavanger 20,00
553 Andre Tandrevold Stavanger 20,00
554 Fritz Leo Breivik Bodø 20,00
555 Arnt Fremstad Bundefjorden 20,00
556 Terje Enebakk Bodø 20,00
557 Erik Johan Worsøe-Eriksen Nesodden 19,98
558 Anne-Beth Ulriksen Sarpsborg 19,50
559 Jens Schweiss Larvik 19,13
560 Anita Birgithe Korsnes Larvik 19,13
561 Håkon M. Nissen-Lie Nesøya 19,13
562 Anne Heldal Røyken 19,05
563 Arild Heldal Røyken 19,05
564 Mikkel Hessen KNS 18,90
565 Tore Langballe Asker 18,81
566 Tom Weibel Gandsfjord 18,75
567 Bjarne Schmidt Bundefjorden 18,75
568 Rune Gaasø Bergen 18,75
569 Tore Amdal Seilforeningen 1928 18,75
570 Kjell Magnus Økland Ran 18,75
571 Jørund Fjøsne Stord 18,60
572 Dag Roar Ulriksen Sarpsborg 18,38
573 Magnus S. Sørvig Bodø 18,38
574 Jens Åge Ellingsund Bergen 18,38
575 Henrik Haaland KNS 18,30
576 Joachim Bergsbakk KNS 18,30
577 Klas Ekeland Frognerkilen 18,19
578 Sigurd Tveit KNS 18,15
579 Øyvind Hassfjord Fredrikstad 18,00
580 Jan-Magne Hassfjord Fredrikstad 18,00
581 Knut Arvid Pedersen Bodø 18,00
582 Helena Berger 0 18,00
583 Ole Jørgen Rishoff Asker 18,00
584 Frode Gunnestad Asker 18,00
585 Bernt Biberg Viken 18,00
586 Kim Kristoffersen Bergens 18,00
587 Endre Marken KNS 17,88
588 Ingrid Danielsen KNS 17,88
589 Arne Kjell Nilsen Bergens 17,50
590 Andreas Dueland Ran 17,50
591 Rebecca Daly Hurum 17,50
592 Bjørn Tønnesen Njord/Tysnes 17,50
593 Arne Henriksen Bundefjorden 17,50
594 Oscar Leirgulen Bergens 17,50
595 Owe Ingemann Waltherzøe Brevik 17,50
596 Bjørn Aage Krane Seilforeningen 1928 17,50
597 Sigrid Christine Kristiansen Tønsberg 17,50
598 Erlend Rehn Oppegård 17,50
599 Per Christian Kjølberg Sarpsborg 17,50
600 Gunnar Milde Milde 17,50
601 Bengt Åge Sørbye Borge Askøy 17,50
602 Stein Olav Drange Milde 17,50
603 Simon Aeschimann 0 17,25
604 Ole Martin Bergstad Larvik 16,88
605 Dag Tønder KNS 16,56
606 Morten Ring-Andersen KNS 16,56
607 Harald Hauglin Hurum 16,25
608 Christin Larsen Fredrikstad 16,25
609 Jostein Weum Asker 16,25
610 Petter Faye-Lund Fredrikstad 16,00
611 Per Helgesen Fredrikstad 16,00
612 Ole Hansen Gandsfjord 16,00
613 Knut Bøymo Fredrikstad 16,00
614 Magnus Sivertsen Sørvig Bodø 16,00
615 Torgeir Svolsbru Larvik 15,94
616 Bård Jervan Larvik 15,94
617 Lars Engebret Hagen Asker 15,88
618 Jonas Singstad Grefsrud Ran 15,88
619 Tommy Halvorsen Stord 15,75
620 Espen Christensen Bodø 15,75
621 Gunnar Jørgensen Bodø 15,75
622 Andreas Erik Karlsen Horten 15,70
623 Peder Raahauge Horten 15,70
624 Christian Sørlie Nesodden 15,63
625 Stig Einar Carlsen Bundefjorden 15,63
626 Ole Kristian Kvissel Asker 15,63
627 Anders Dalsegg Strand Fredrikstad 15,59
628 Pål Johansen Moss 15,59
629 Mina Nordli Bundefjorden 15,25
630 Rune Lodden 0 15,00
631 Sivert Bach Sarpsborg 15,00
632 Harald Sævold Hurum 15,00
633 Lili Spitzer Bærum 15,00
634 Sondre Jørgensen Sarpsborg 15,00
635 Morten Ebbell Hestnes Bundefjorden 15,00
636 Øyvind Nilsen Bergens 15,00
637 Sten Ola Rasch Stavanger 15,00
638 Olav Fosså Gandsfjord 15,00
639 Ingrid Strøm Nordahl Stavanger 15,00
640 Roger Andre Hansen Bundefjorden 15,00
641 Thomas Grevstad Bærum 15,00
642 Rune Nor Hansen Gandsfjorden 15,00
643 Håvard Fosså Gandsfjord 15,00
644 Steinar Jørgensen Drøbaksund 15,00
645 Albert Roll Asker 15,00
646 Jarle Vika Åsane 15,00
647 Jan Fjeldsbø Ran 15,00
648 Christer Fraugerud Sarpsborg 14,63
649 Geir Lerkerød Frognerkilen 14,29
650 Jon Ramm-Pettersen 0 14,29
651 Jens Petter Andresen Åsgårdstrand 14,06
652 Knut Arne Ruud Sarpsborg 14,00
653 Børre Dahl Sarpsborg 14,00
654 Runar Bøås Skøyen 14,00
655 Knut Jørgen Haaland Bergen 14,00
656 Stian Andre Wathne Stavanger 14,00
657 Petter Amundsen Bærum 14,00
658 Martin Linchausen Bodø 14,00
659 Arne Linchausen Bodø 14,00
660 Jan Martin Brodin Bundefjorden 13,61
661 Esben Hall Torgersen Bundefjorden 13,61
662 August Nissen-Lie Nesøya 13,61
663 Tron Gevelt Drammens 13,50
664 Ronny Pettersen Drammens 13,50
665 Martin Borg Bærum 13,50
666 Vidar Halvorsen Fredrikstad 13,31
667 Sverre Samdal KNS 13,20
668 Ole Marius Hovdam Sarpsborg 13,13
669 Theodor Byberg Bodø 13,13
670 Håkon Byberg Bodø 13,13
671 John Harald Henriksen Bærum 13,05
672 Lars Jan Løwe 0 13,00
673 Einar Kverneland Gandsfjord 12,75
674 Jan Espen Andersen Oppegård 12,70
675 Stig Andresen Oppegård 12,70
676 Lars-Jakob Alveberg KNS 12,60
677 Morten Larsen Bundefjorden 12,60
678 Fredrik Kjønniksen Drøbaksund 12,50
679 Jan Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund 12,50
680 Asbjørn Strømsnes Seilforeningen 1928 12,50
681 Martin Vandbakk Justervesenet IL 12,50
682 Henrik Paul Sarpsborg 12,25
683 Tom Berg 0 12,25
684 Mårten Jacobsen 0 12,25
685 Kaja Gundersen Bundefjorden 12,20
686 Brian Authen Sarpsborg 12,00
687 Morten Wilmann Bodø 12,00
688 Arne Walberg Sarpsborg 12,00
689 Håvard Kvalvik Berge Askøy 12,00
690 Geir Haugland Sarpsborg 12,00
691 Christen Møllhausen 0 12,00
692 Trond Trefall Bergens 12,00
693 Kjetil Andresen Hurum 12,00
694 Marit Veholmen Gandsfjord 12,00
695 Vetle Woxholt Stavanger 12,00
696 Hans-Henrik Bjelke Fredrikstad 12,00
697 Hege Kvalnes Bodø 12,00
698 Stig Aaberg Ran 12,00
699 Hans Ellingsen KNS 12,00
700 Jeppe During KNS 12,00
701 Ola Sakshaug Bodø 12,00
702 Niclas Domack KNS 11,91
703 Jan Nic. Langfeldt Asker 11,88
704 Kjetil Monsen Askøy 11,69
705 Ludvig Karlin Bundefjorden 11,50
706 Inger Lill Solberg Fredrikstad 11,44
707 Jon Håvard Askeland Tønsberg 11,25
708 Harald Christensen 0 11,25
709 Fritzie Kalsås Åsane 11,25
710 Ola Melby Asker 11,25
711 Håkon Dyrvik 0 11,25
712 Audun Nordeng KNS 11,25
713 Ronny Nilsen KNS 11,25
714 Thomas Føyen Asker 11,25
715 Geir Melby Asker 11,25
716 Håvard Gikling Florø 11,25
717 Ole Wahl 0 10,63
718 Jens Petter Breck Milde 10,50
719 Geir Einarsen Milde 10,50
720 Robert Myhrer Bundefjorden 10,40
721 Kjell Petter Bruun KNS 10,40
722 Louisa Børresen Bærum 10,31
723 Gro Nissen-Lie Nesøya 10,13
724 Øyvind Rishoff Asker 10,06
725 Eirin Aga Os 10,00
726 Guro Steine Drøbaksund 10,00
727 Morten Rustad Fredrikstad 10,00
728 Ståle Hanssen Stavanger 10,00
729 Christian Os Moss 10,00
730 Trond Lunde Stavanger 10,00
731 Einar Cederløv Stavanger 10,00
732 Lars Pøhner Horten 10,00
733 Guillermo Garcia de la Concha Horten 10,00
734 Rolf Granli Gangdal Stord 10,00
735 Geir Gramdal KNS 10,00
736 Erling Gangdal Stord 10,00
737 Anne Karin Augland KNS 10,00
738 Leonard Khox 0 9,56
739 Toto Pfleger Oslo 9,53
740 Erik Berg Oslo 9,53
741 Anders Reitan 0 9,38
742 Geir Lundkvist Åsgårdstrand 9,38
743 Bjørn Normann Ran 9,38
744 Clemens Spensberger 0 9,38
745 Per Holt Åsgårdstrand 9,38
746 Trond Paulsen Drøbaksund 9,38
747 Geir Morten Johnsen Ullern 9,38
748 Dag Magnus Sørensen Asker 9,38
749 Thor Olsen Ran 9,38
750 Kjell Hundeide Bærum 9,30
751 Morten Røiseland Risør 9,23
752 Trond Evensen Tønsberg 9,23
753 Arne David-Andersen Bærum 9,08
754 Gunnar Rossland Fredrikstad 9,00
755 Vidar Mellegård Sarpsborg 9,00
756 Frode Grinna Sarpsborg 9,00
757 Kjell Ove Bonnez Gandsfjord 9,00
758 Tore Lerang Stavanger 9,00
759 Johnny Østerhus Bodø 9,00
760 Trond Bliksvær Bodø 9,00
761 Terje Rønning Eitvik Os 9,00
762 Kjetil Skog Askøy 9,00
763 Nils Midtseter Os 9,00
764 Eivind Skog Askøy 9,00
765 Petter Berentzen Os 8,75
766 Audun Vabø Ran 8,75
767 Johnny Njøten Os 8,75
768 Hans Skaar Stord 8,75
769 Inger Johanne Engelsviken Fredrikstad 8,00
770 Trygve Bergsagel Stavanger 8,00
771 Roger Kolstad 0 8,00
772 Rune Ingvaldsen Stavanger 8,00
773 Kent Spissøy Stord 8,00
774 Aslak Teigen Brevik 7,94
775 Emil Hagan Bærum 7,88
776 Dag Eilert Dæhlin Bærum 7,80
777 Eirik Bjargo Bærum 7,80
778 André Hellesø 0 7,50
779 Tatiana Moguchaya Nesodden 7,50
780 Espen Kamperhaug Tønsberg 7,50
781 Ola Mathias Johannessen Bergens 7,50
782 Marlen Kamperhaug Sarpsborg 7,50
783 Øistein Ottesen Drøbaksund 7,50
784 Terje Kvalvåg Gandsfjord 7,50
785 Terje Sture Askøy 7,50
786 Knut Selliken Drøbaksund 7,50
787 Per Højgaard Nielsen Bergens 7,50
788 Knut Weberg 0 7,20
789 Thor Erik Karlsen Horten 7,20
790 Claes Eliasson Asker 7,09
791 Gry Hove Vie Ran 7,00
792 Pim van Boven Seilforeningen 1928 7,00
793 Jarle Goa Stavanger 7,00
794 Ståle Tønnesen Gandsfjord 7,00
795 Jane K. Eide Stavanger 7,00
796 Bernt Svendsen Bergens 7,00
797 Bjørn Vie Ran 7,00
798 Anders Wennberg Røyken 7,00
799 Tom Hexeberg KNS 6,88
800 Per Aaserud KNS 6,88
801 Henrik Halvorsen 0 6,75
802 Ellen Margrethe Lunde Holmestrand 6,50
803 Håvar Haug Bærum 6,38
804 Tore Christian Andresen 0 6,38
805 Jørn Larsen Sandefjord 6,38
806 Frode Eriksen 0 6,38
807 Magne Simonsen Bundefjorden 6,25
808 Anders Stensholt Bærum 6,25
809 Joelle Roderick Gandsfjord 6,13
810 Jan Sverre Vea Stavanger 6,13
811 Inger-Lise Fernløf Fredrikstad 6,00
812 Arne Østvedt Bergens 6,00
813 Morten Kreutz Soon 6,00
814 Thomas Ingebrigtsen Soon 6,00
815 Rolf Hopland Bergens 6,00
816 Hanne Christophersen Bundefjorden 6,00
817 Arne Isaksen Bundefjorden 6,00
818 Knut Erik Hjorth Askøy 6,00
819 Hans Steinsland Askøy 6,00
820 Lars Petter Hagen 0 5,72
821 Christer Sørvik 0 5,63
822 Kjell Nilsen 0 5,63
823 Vegard Eide Stavanger 5,25
824 Reidar Gilje-Sørnes Gandsfjord 5,25
825 Steinar Iversen Stavanger 5,25
826 Guy Markussen Drøbaksund 5,00
827 Linn Hjerpaasen Fredrikstad 5,00
828 Sail Race System Sail Race System 5,00
829 Arnt Olav Hommefoss Tønsberg 5,00
830 Robert Halvorsen Tønsberg 5,00
831 Roy Kenneth Hansen Bergens 5,00
832 Ida Rogowska Åsgårdstrand 5,00
833 Mark Lappegaard Gandsfjord 5,00
834 Kai Abrahamsen Asker 5,00
835 Geir Ludvig Begby Fredrikstad 5,00
836 Liv Sandvold Asker 4,69
837 Bernt Strand Asker 4,69
838 Grete Valstad Asker 4,69
839 Kristian Øpstad Askøy 4,69
840 Espen Sending Bærum 4,61
841 Endre Tønnesen Fredrikstad 4,50
842 Julia Dudziek 0 4,50
843 Stein Arne Kvåle Nordhordland 4,50
844 Randi Sundstøl Sarpsborg 4,13
845 Gunnar Pharo Asker 4,03
846 Morten Sollerud Asker 4,03
847 Truls Schøyen Soon 4,00
848 Thor-Øyvind Gundersen Soon 4,00
849 Philip W. Mullis Seilforeningen 1928 4,00
850 Ashley Stuart Stord 4,00
851 Ingrid Marie Langballe Asker 3,81
852 Jon Andreas Bygstad Ran 3,75
853 Thor Kringstad Bærum 3,75
854 Linda Røssland Soon 3,75
855 John Sannes 0 3,75
856 Kristian Ellingsberg KNS 3,75
857 Tore Glen Berg Asker 3,75
858 Espen Sørlie 0 3,75
859 Morten Aagaard Bundefjorden 3,75
860 Arne Sørlie Bærum 3,75
861 Trond Mårvik Drøbaksund 3,75
862 Robert Funkquist 0 3,54
863 Oddvar Larsen Søgne 3,25
864 Stephen Edwardsen Gåsøkalven 3,19
865 Jan Erik Aamodt Gåsøkalven 3,19
866 Herman H. Foss Asker 3,13
867 Magnus Halvorsen Frognerkilen 3,13
868 Birger Sevaldson Tønsberg 3,13
869 Einar Undhjem-Johansen KNS 3,13
870 Karl Oscar Jørgensen Sandefjord 3,10
871 Lars Andersen Bærum 3,10
872 Terje Langfelt 0 3,05
873 Torbjørn Kokkim Sarpsborg 3,00
874 Christine Eriksen Milde 3,00
875 Marit Røste Sarpsborg 3,00
876 Ida Eriksen Sarpsborg 3,00
877 Sverre Gjulem Sarpsborg 3,00
878 Amanda Dibiagio Bundefjorden 3,00
879 Daniel Jerpetjøn Nesodden 3,00
880 Guido Pancara Bundefjorden 3,00
881 Øystein Horneland Bergens 3,00
882 Roald Skjoldal Askøy 3,00
883 Axel August Bersvendsen Bærum 2,86
884 Steingrim Bersvendsen Bærum 2,86
885 Ragnar Rabe Bærum 2,81
886 Andre Sønstrød Drammen 2,81
887 Stein Andresen Bundefjorden 2,50
888 Yngve Lystad Kristiansund 2,50
889 Arnstein Hodne Asker 2,50
890 Jørgen Einerkjør Larvik 2,50
891 Harald Helverschou KNS 2,50
892 Thor Helverschou KNS 2,50
893 Andreas Hoel KNS 2,44
894 Benjamin Bergstad Askøy 2,00
895 Siri Matre Stord 2,00
896 Benjamin Venø 0 1,88
897 Andre Farstad Bergens 1,88
898 Siren Eriksen 0 1,88
899 Helge Tore Kristiansen Tønsberg 1,88
900 Frode Meisingset 0 1,88
901 Benjamin Rowlands 0 1,88
902 Rune Kvarme 0 1,88
903 Lars Kløve Bjerke KNS 1,88
904 Kjell Arne Meyer Askøy 1,88
905 Jørgen Næss Nesodden 1,25
906 Tormod S. Petersen Nesodden 1,25
907 Arne Knatowitz KNS 1,25
908 Stein Sundbye Drammens 1,25
909 Sascha Bussat Milde 1,25
910 Anouk Johanna Bussat Milde 1,25
911 Preben Borch Tønsberg 1,25
911 Christian Huse Drammen 1,25
911 Ulrik Bugge Oslo 0,94
911 Irene Larsen Brevik 0,94
911 Espen Sørbel Brevik 0,94
911 Dag Sem 0 0,94
911 Maria Mikaela Tenningen Asker 0,81
911 Eirik Tenningen Asker 0,81
911 Frode Dybvik Stord 0,63