Shorthanded Ranking 2021

Plassering Navn Forening Poengsum
1 Yngve Lønmo Hurum 878,67
2 Asbjørn Lønmo Hurum 580,65
3 Thomas Robberstad Stavanger 562,34
4 Harald Walder Bærum 558,94
5 Øyvind Knudsen Moss 520,04
6 Børre Søraas-Sæther Nesodden 519,45
7 Per Haugen Oppegård 495,62
8 Anette Melsom Myhre Oslofjorden 440,64
9 Morten Knudsen Moss 400,04
10 Harald Matland Nordhordland 390,05
11 Willy Forland Ran 375,11
12 Alf Magne Andersen Nesodden 371,35
13 Christine Walder Bærum 370,80
14 Bente Vikenes Asker 367,05
15 Ole Aabel Asker 367,05
16 Olav Mork Bjørnås Nesodden 363,36
17 Petter Hegle Holmestrand 363,07
18 Håkon Hjorthøy Asker 361,60
19 Christer Lie Bærum 351,52
20 Jon Moholth Tønsberg 345,60
21 Per Ottar Skaaret Asker 309,22
22 Tim Sandberg Tønsberg 308,65
23 Erik Lawson Frognerkilen 286,72
24 Morten Christensen (O) Oslofjorden 286,54
25 Marius Løken Røyken 278,21
26 Mikael Khei Sarpsborg 274,62
27 Marius Andersen Frognerkilen 264,94
28 Andreas Lawson Bærum 260,78
29 Elise Lehre Frognerkilen 258,69
30 Sigmund Andre Hertzberg Oslofjorden 240,31
31 Pål Øyvind Holst Bergens 239,06
32 Emil Moholth Tønsberg 237,61
33 John Bjørn Fossdal Åsgårdstrand 231,93
34 Tor Hove Strømstad 228,00
35 Bjørn Hansen Bærum 225,26
36 Andreas Abildgaard KNS 210,38
37 Henning Carlsen Bærum 203,80
38 Pål Kragerud KNS 203,67
39 Torgeir Sten Askvig Asker 199,24
40 Carl-Johan Wickmann Bergens 198,00
41 Edvard Aspelund Bundefjorden 197,71
42 Vegard Aspelund Bundefjorden 195,28
43 Torvald Fossestøl Bergens 195,00
44 Kjetil Knudsen Bergens 194,05
45 Carl Olav Wickmann Bergens 193,00
46 Øyvinn Brudevoll Asker 192,32
47 Jon Hardie Milde 189,14
48 Vidar Moe Fredrikstad 185,62
49 Eivind Carlsen Fredrikstad 182,42
50 Tormod Lie Fredrikstad 173,12
51 Erling Moen Synnes KNS 171,17
52 Eirik Nordli Bundefjorden 169,21
53 Wolfgang Eichstetter Asker 167,60
54 Ludvig Daae Bundefjorden 166,18
55 Henning Gundersen KNS 163,90
56 Tom Lillemoen KNS 163,90
57 Inge André Utåker Bergens 163,08
58 Pål Berntsen Nesodden 163,03
59 Stein Håvard Bergstad Askøy 163,00
60 Peter Holm Bærum 160,67
61 Petter Ankjær-Jensen Ran 160,19
62 Bent Danielsen Seilforeningen 1928 160,00
63 Morten Sola Stavanger 160,00
64 Ottar Bue Åsgårdstrand 157,13
65 Martin Moe KNS 154,41
66 Kyrre Laugrud Moe Ullern 154,41
67 Silje Brathagen With Asker 151,50
68 Christen With Asker 151,50
69 Pål R. Njølstad Bergen 151,31
70 Eira Naustvik Asker 150,63
71 Audun Gjøstein Asker 150,60
72 Ketil Greve Stavanger 148,75
73 Elling Rishoff Asker 148,68
74 Geir Daleng Asker 147,66
75 Morten Gaarud KNS 142,12
76 Magnus Andersen Nesodden 139,69
77 Bjørn Rundhovde Nordhordland 134,01
78 Henrik Julius Nilsen Bergen 134,00
79 Arvid Høgelid Ran 132,13
80 Colin Campbell Drøbaksund 131,75
81 Finn Espeseth Askøy 131,50
82 Eivind Tysse Hardanger 131,50
83 Pål Tønneson Moss 129,75
84 Thomas Christensen Asker 128,75
85 Morten Nissen-Lie KNS 128,01
86 Oddvar Eide Hurum 127,65
87 Edward Campbell Hurum 127,52
88 Vilhelm Vardøy Bundefjorden 126,82
89 Magne Aalen Bergen 122,50
90 Per Aga Os 121,15
91 Kristian Jerpetjøn Nesodden 121,00
92 Truls Haug Soon 119,06
93 Frode Tveranger Haugland Askøy 117,63
94 Christoffer Wikborg KNS 117,26
95 Roar Jakobsen KNS 117,26
96 Vidar Emanuelsen Selju Moss 117,00
97 Christian Stensholt Frognerkilen 116,33
98 Sindre Bakke Bundefjorden 114,90
99 Kjetil Tørseth Hurum 114,88
100 Rune Aasberg Bundefjorden 114,63
101 Arne Øi Nordhordland 114,01
102 Thomas Mordt Kolstad KNS 113,89
103 Halvor Albjerk Hamran KNS 113,89
104 Rune Andersen Drøbaksund 113,29
105 Harald Klæboe Drøbaksund 113,29
106 Morten Køpke Bærum 112,89
107 Jan Olav Grundvig Fredrikstad 112,75
108 Bård Singstad Ran 112,00
109 Kjell Clement Ludvigsen Arendal 111,87
110 Tom Clement Ludvigsen Arendal 111,87
111 Erling Guderud Asker 111,23
112 Gordon Wright Askøy 110,54
113 Fridtjov Bergmann Bergens 108,00
114 Torkjell Tolo Hardanger 107,55
115 Roy Nilsen Stord 106,50
116 Morten Noranger Trondhjems 105,00
117 Bård Fjeldaas Trondhjems 105,00
118 Ole-Eirik Lerøy Hjellestad 105,00
119 Matthew Kallenberg Seilforeningen 1928 104,50
120 Jan-Helge Furnesvik Røyken 103,94
121 Magnus Hedemark Oslofjorden 103,13
122 Terje Rise Seilforeningen 1928 102,88
123 Henrik Andersen Nesodden 101,50
124 Kristian Bekkenes Askøy 100,00
125 Halvor Aga Os 97,15
126 Bjørn Strand Jacobsen Bundefjorden 96,88
127 Nils Melsom Kristensen Oslofjorden 96,75
128 Henrik Terjesen Oslofjorden 96,75
129 Tore Kandahl Asker 96,75
130 Terje Klyve Os 96,22
131 Paul Øyvind Mehammer Os 96,22
132 Emil Forslund Nesodden 94,50
133 Bjørn Forslund Nesodden 94,50
134 Erik Skagen Bundefjorden 94,35
135 Pål Terje Christensen Asker 93,75
136 Bjørn E. Børresen Bærum 93,75
137 Frank Sandberg KNS 93,69
138 Sakarias Middelthon Ullern 93,33
139 Stein Thorstensen KNS 93,08
140 Anders Toppe Oslofjorden 93,00
141 Kjell Inge Heiberg KNS 93,00
142 Åse Espeseth Askøy 91,50
143 Svein Arild Hildrum Asker 90,56
144 Henrik Wigers Larsen Bergens 90,00
145 Kjell Ove Bruås Bergens 90,00
146 Per Sortedal Brevik 89,84
147 Rune Halvorsen Brevik 89,84
148 Andreas Drøsdal KNS 89,03
149 Fredrik Holm KNS 89,03
150 Andreas Buøen KNS 88,28
151 Fredrik Andersen Soon 87,75
152 Johan Andersen Soon 87,75
153 Bjarne Birkeland Bærum 87,60
154 Hans Kristian Grande Moss 87,50
155 Helge Rongevær2 Fredrikstad 87,38
156 Thomas Nilsson KNS 82,50
157 Daniel Ingebretsen Hurum 82,50
158 Petter Mørland Pedersen Arendal 80,85
159 Eric Askman Frognerkilen 80,81
160 Kristian Fæste Drøbaksund 80,75
161 Frode Rønning Bergen 80,00
162 Finn Gustav Skofteland Bærum 78,75
163 Knut Gudmund Carlsen Soon 78,38
164 Mads Francke Soon 78,38
165 Ragnar Andreassen Bundefjorden 77,35
166 Fredrik Thorsen Sarpsborg 77,00
167 Håvard Dale Askøy 76,20
168 Inger Birkeland Bærum 76,16
169 Kristoffer Spone KNS 75,60
170 Christen Horn Johannessen KNS 75,60
171 Bjørn Forshei Seilforeningen 1928 75,25
172 Mathias Mollatt Moss 75,00
173 Tom Haugen Holmestrand 74,96
174 Stefan Midteide Ullern 74,40
175 Jon Holm Oslo 74,40
176 Arne Hammersland Bærum 74,31
177 Kjetil Bakke Asker 74,03
178 Steinar Torsvik KNS 73,44
179 Harald Gellein Stavanger 73,25
180 Magne Klann Soon 73,20
181 Morten Christensen (S) Skøyen 72,56
182 Leif Kirknes Skøyen 72,56
183 Anders Larsson Asker 71,63
184 Peik Alfred Christensen KNS 71,44
185 Jørgen G. Heje KNS 71,44
186 Esben Hall Torgersen Bundefjorden 70,85
187 Paul Skrede Bærum 70,22
188 Morten Lycke Bærum 70,22
189 Aasmund Drolsum Bundefjorden 70,13
190 Kjetil Rekaa Soon 70,13
191 Truls Erik Olsen Fredrikstad 70,00
192 Nina Rosenlund Ran 68,94
193 Richard Karlsen KNS 68,63
194 Harry Nilsen Bodø 68,00
195 Gunder Valle Bundefjorden 67,50
196 Konrad Nøkleby Bundefjorden 67,50
197 Rasmus Tørnqvist Gandsfjorden 67,50
198 Monika Christensen Milde 66,88
199 Aksel Andreassen Holmestrand 66,35
200 Svein Arild Nilsen Fredrikstad 65,50
201 Birger Lie Bundefjorden 65,10
202 Rolf Petter Bergens 65,10
203 Dag Skarsgård Asker 64,58
204 Jan Ruud Drammen 64,05
205 Finn Jakob Enger Asker 64,05
206 Hans Petter Helgesen Bergens 64,00
207 Christopher Rustad Bundefjorden 63,75
208 Vibeke Amble Moss 61,88
209 Tor Lohne 0 61,13
210 Stig Gard Paulsen Seilforeningen1928 60,50
211 Magne Tønnesen Fredrikstad 60,13
212 Ulrik Sandvig Bærum 60,00
213 Jan Schanke-Jørgensen Stord 59,35
214 Jonas Alexander Sørlie Nesodden 59,10
215 Håkon Magne Fjæreide Ran 59,00
216 Morten Rustad Fredrikstad 58,75
217 Snorre Risa Stavanger 58,63
218 John Bjordal Stord 58,38
219 Ragnar Skjølingstad Stavanger 58,25
220 Are Pedersen Stord 58,13
221 Helge Andreassen Bodø 58,00
222 Olav Taraldsen Bodø 58,00
223 Jan Martin Brodin Bundefjorden 57,73
224 Marius Bakke Bundefjorden 56,25
225 Magnus Heiervang KNS 55,28
226 Knut Weberg KNS 54,41
227 Terje Enebakk Bodø 54,00
228 Jan Vidar Nordstrand Bergens 53,48
229 Stian Tønnesen Fredrikstad 53,38
230 Fredrik Dukan Arendal 52,50
231 Pål Widem Arendal 52,50
232 Tord Hjellestad Bergens 52,50
233 Bengt Åge Sørbye Borge Askøy 52,50
234 Arne Liebich Rise Seilforeningen 1928 52,50
235 Kristian Andreasen Gandsfjord 52,00
236 Gerhard Eide Stord 51,38
237 Klas Ekeland Frognerkilen 50,56
238 Gry Hunstad Bodø 50,54
239 Kristian Skøyen Tønsberg 50,00
240 Bjørn Frode Nilsen Fredrikstad 50,00
241 Jan Eric Hauge Bodø 50,00
242 Halvor Schøyen Tønsberg 50,00
243 Kåre Forland Ran 49,61
244 Per Ferskaug Røyken 49,25
245 Jørgen Fremstad Oslofjorden 48,75
246 Ole Kristian Kvissel Asker 48,69
247 Peder Stiansen Asker 48,38
248 Eirik Rosenberg Bergen 48,00
249 Per Bøymo Bundefjorden 47,63
250 Albert Roll Asker 47,50
251 Eivind Bakke Bundefjorden 47,48
252 Bjørn Mørland Pedersen Arendals 47,25
253 Ole Vassenden Bærum 47,25
254 Christian Jonsrud Madsen Drammen 46,50
255 Arild Andresen Moss 46,50
256 Christoffer Solgaard_Jakobsen KNS 46,13
257 Espen Johansen Bodø 46,00
258 Christian Cook KNS 45,75
259 Martin Eidsbø KNS 45,75
260 Jon Sverre Høiden Bundefjorden 45,47
261 Stein Olsen Sarpsborg 45,00
262 Martin Kamperhaug Sarpsborg 45,00
263 Ragnar Wisløff Asker 45,00
264 Knut Erik Carlstedt Asker 45,00
265 Sebastian Lie Strømme Bergens 45,00
266 Pernilla Simolin Os 45,00
267 Leif-Martin Drange Bergen 45,00
268 Ebba Friis Eriksen Brevik 44,99
269 Petter Albrektsen Bærum 44,94
270 Helge Sondresen Gandsfjord 44,63
271 Rannveig Veholmen Erdal Stavanger 44,25
272 Harald Gjøsæter Askøy 44,25
273 Ola Sakshaug Bodø 44,25
274 Ida Bakker Trulsrud Stavanger 43,75
275 Nicolai Bakker Stavanger 43,75
276 Magnus Tvete Fredrikstad 43,75
277 Are Filip Eklund Fredrikstad 43,75
278 Trond Wickman Bergens 43,63
279 Henrik Birkeland Os 43,50
280 Finn Thon Bærum 42,88
281 Pia Andersen Bærum 42,88
282 Hans Caspersson Sverige 42,81
283 Fredrik Eliasson Sverige 42,81
284 Marit Emanuelsen Selju Moss 42,00
285 Petter Sørhaug Askøy 42,00
286 Stian Soltvedt Askøy 42,00
287 Pål Stiansen Asker 42,00
288 Bjørn Vadholm KNS 41,85
289 Christoffer Bjørnum Larvik 41,63
290 Marius Halvorsen KNS 41,25
291 Magnus Witting Sverige 41,25
292 Per Algotsson Sverige 41,25
293 Bjørn Sødal Christianssand 41,25
294 Bjørn Sødal dy Christianssand 41,25
295 Fabian Tillig Sverige 40,94
296 Per Lindell Sverige 40,94
297 Bernt Aanonsen Bodø 40,75
298 Magnus Sivertsen Sørvig Bodø 40,75
299 Anne-Gurine Folgerø Askøy 40,50
300 Asbjørn Øverås Bodø 40,25
301 Fritz Leo Breivik Bodø 40,00
302 Kjell Ulrik Sandvig Bærum 39,60
303 Ole Fredrik Melleby Asker 39,00
304 Erling Gangdal Stord 38,75
305 Cecilia Løining Stokkeland KNS 38,54
306 Geir Inge Juriks KNS 38,54
307 Dag Eilert Dæhlin Bærum 38,48
308 Eirik Bjargo Bærum 38,48
309 Calle Andersen Asker 38,44
310 Sverre Marius Ellingsen KNS 37,81
311 Esben Keim Oslo 37,80
312 Trygve Leergaard Oslo 37,80
313 Bjarne Schmidt Bundefjorden 37,50
314 Oliver Machell 0 37,50
315 Trond Huth Seilforeningen 1928 37,50
316 Rune Gaasø Bergen 37,50
317 Kjell Magnus Økland Ran 37,50
318 Svein Are Løtveit Asker 37,50
319 Jonas Smitt-Amundsen KNS 36,90
320 Pål Smitt-Amundsen KNS 36,90
321 Jørgen Mørch Bergens 36,75
322 Camilla Nore Asker 36,75
323 Henrik Nore Asker 36,75
324 Steffen Skjønberg KNS 36,34
325 Bjørn W. Johansen Bundefjorden 36,28
326 Christian von Trepka Bundefjorden 36,28
327 Jon Egil Haraldsen Sarpsborg 36,00
328 Tore Holm Sarpsborg 36,00
329 Kim Kristoffersen Bergens 36,00
330 Håkon Ingvaldsen KNS 36,00
331 Roald Skjoldal Askøy 35,25
332 Sigrid Christine Kristiansen Tønsberg 35,00
333 Owe Ingemann Waltherzøe Brevik 35,00
334 Arne Henriksen Bundefjorden 35,00
335 Jostein Weum Asker 35,00
336 David Kristianslund Fredrikstad 34,31
337 Bernt Fjällman Sverige 34,25
338 Carl Fjällman Sverige 34,25
339 Carl Fredrik Kresse Asker 33,83
340 Louisa Børresen Bærum 33,75
341 Nicolai Omejer KNS 33,75
342 Harald Hamran Kragerø 33,75
343 Karen Drange Os 33,48
344 Geir Kristensen Asker 33,44
345 Einar Stenersen Plathe Bærum 33,06
346 Urban Langneus Sverige 33,00
347 Magnus Lundberg Sverige 33,00
348 Erik Woo Nesodden 32,85
349 Emil Fägerwall-Ödman Sverige 32,75
350 Gunnar Ödman Sverige 32,75
351 Steinar Kvalum Asker 32,63
352 Oddleif Ræstad Sarpsborg 31,50
353 Øystein Railo Sarpsborg 31,50
354 Georg Nygaard Bergens 31,50
355 Charlotta Jonsson Asker 31,31
356 Anders Ekberg Sverige 31,25
357 Johan Johansson Sverige 31,25
358 Bosse Bergqvist Sverige 31,25
359 Tommy Strandberg Sverige 31,25
360 Jens Petter Beranek Holm Bodø 31,00
361 Espen Guttormsen Soon 30,94
362 Arild Heldal Røyken 30,83
363 Ole Apalnes 0 30,63
364 Eskil Karstein Holme 0 30,08
365 Roger Andre Hansen Bundefjorden 30,00
366 August Hanevik Stavanger 30,00
367 Oscar Leirgulen Bergens 30,00
368 Stian Aakre Fredrikstad 30,00
369 Gjermund Kristiansen Fredrikstad 30,00
370 Thomas Grevstad Bærum 30,00
371 Andre Tandrevold Stavanger 30,00
372 Steinar Hansen Nordhordland 30,00
373 Paul Christian Paulsen Bergens 30,00
374 Robin Ørnsrud Askøy 30,00
375 Arnt Fremstad Bundefjorden 30,00
376 Kjell Hansen Nordhordland 30,00
377 Frank Nyheim Askøy 30,00
378 Gustav Gabinus Sverige 29,97
379 Arne Vidar Sjønøst Trondhjems 29,95
380 Bjørn Nilsen Drammen 29,77
381 Egil Norli Fredrikstad 29,77
382 Terje Gilje-Sørnes Gandsfjord 29,00
383 Andreas Håkansson Sverige 28,88
384 Peter Lundgren Sverige 28,88
385 Anders Johnsrud Bundefjorden 28,75
386 Stian Mæland Bundefjorden 28,75
387 Christin Larsen Fredrikstad 28,75
388 Bo Johannisson Sverige 28,66
389 Claes Ödman Sverige 28,66
390 Anne Heldal Røyken 28,58
391 Mikkel Hessen KNS 28,35
392 Tobias Brodtkorb Holmestrand 28,13
393 Martin Linchausen Bodø 28,00
394 Kenneth O. Aase Bergens 28,00
395 Arne Linchausen Bodø 28,00
396 Jørund Fjøsne Stord 27,90
397 Anders Gjesdal Stavanger 27,50
398 Joachim Bergsbakk KNS 27,45
399 Henrik Haaland KNS 27,45
400 Jan-Magne Hassfjord Fredrikstad 27,00
401 Øyvind Hassfjord Fredrikstad 27,00
402 Trygve Trengereid Hurum 27,00
403 Marianne Andersen Nesodden 26,38
404 Per Christian Kjølberg Sarpsborg 26,25
405 Erlend Rehn Oppegård 26,25
406 Gunnar Milde Milde 26,25
407 Stein Olav Drange Milde 26,25
408 Lars Jan Løwe 0 26,00
409 Morten Ring-Andersen KNS 26,00
410 Dag Tønder KNS 26,00
411 Lars Gärdebäck Sverige 25,69
412 Johan Wetterlundh Sverige 25,69
413 Christian Os Moss 25,63
414 Lotta Johansson Asker 25,31
415 Björn Wärnberg Sverige 25,00
416 Dan Göransson Sverige 25,00
417 David Klemetz Sverige 25,00
418 Pontus Göransson Sverige 25,00
419 Per Arne Skjeggestad Fredrikstad 25,00
420 Svein Olav Moe Fredrikstad 25,00
421 Peter Jacobsson Sverige 24,75
422 Mattias Wilson Sverige 24,75
423 Tommy Bergman Asker 24,63
424 August Ruckmann Sverige 24,56
425 John Hansson Sverige 24,56
426 Mårten Jacobsen 0 24,50
427 Per Helgesen Fredrikstad 24,00
428 Knut Bøymo Fredrikstad 24,00
429 Ole Hansen Gandsfjord 24,00
430 Petter Faye-Lund Fredrikstad 24,00
431 Mats Mæland Ran 24,00
432 Terje Rønning Eitvik Os 24,00
433 Nils Midtseter Os 24,00
434 Erik Berentsen Bærum 23,81
435 Joachim Strøm-Erichsen Bergens 23,75
436 Peer Moberg Bundefjorden 23,63
437 Christian Sørlie Nesodden 23,44
438 Stig Einar Carlsen Bundefjorden 23,44
439 Anders Dalsegg Strand Fredrikstad 23,39
440 Pål Johansen Moss 23,39
441 Kent Spissøy Stord 23,00
442 Torodd Olsen Stord 23,00
443 Mina Nordli Bundefjorden 22,88
444 Sivert Bach Sarpsborg 22,50
445 Ronny Nilsen KNS 22,50
446 Audun Nordeng KNS 22,50
447 Harald Sævold Hurum 22,50
448 Arne Bratlie Hurum 22,50
449 Sondre Jørgensen Sarpsborg 22,50
450 Terje Sture Askøy 22,50
451 Thor Olsen Ran 22,50
452 Steinar Jørgensen Drøbaksund 22,50
453 Frode Dybvik Stord 22,38
454 Sebastian Glansk Sverige 21,88
455 Jonny Petersson Sverige 21,88
456 Jan Nic. Langfeldt Asker 21,88
457 Ulf Danielsson Sverige 21,88
458 Mats Wilhelmsson Sverige 21,88
459 Lars-Ove Swedenfeldt Sverige 21,88
460 Magnus Andren Sverige 21,88
461 Geir Morten Johnsen Ullern 21,56
462 Jens Svanvik Sverige 21,41
463 Anders Dahlsjö Sverige 21,41
464 Gunnar Ebner Asker 21,13
465 Børre Dahl Sarpsborg 21,00
466 Knut Arne Ruud Sarpsborg 21,00
467 Petter Amundsen Bærum 21,00
468 Runar Bøås Skøyen 21,00
469 Stian Andre Wathne Stavanger 21,00
470 Morten Fernløf Fredrikstad 21,00
471 Christian Hjorthøy Asker 20,63
472 Peter Bäcklund Sverige 20,47
473 Per Sandberg Sverige 20,47
474 Øyvind Rishoff Asker 20,13
475 Trond Lunde Stavanger 20,00
476 Per Edvard Saupstad Bodø 20,00
477 Remi Rasmussen Bodø 20,00
478 Rolf Granli Gangdal Stord 20,00
479 Sverre Samdal KNS 19,80
480 Tom Hexeberg KNS 19,69
481 Tore Amdal Seilforeningen 1928 19,38
482 Jan Espen Andersen Oppegård 19,05
483 Stig Andresen Oppegård 19,05
484 Lars-Jakob Alveberg KNS 18,90
485 Morten Larsen Bundefjorden 18,90
486 Martin Vandbakk Justervesenet IL 18,75
487 Nils Bøe Gandsfjord 18,75
488 Dag Magnus Sørensen Asker 18,75
489 Fredrik Kjønniksen Drøbaksund 18,75
490 Harald Hauglin Hurum 18,75
491 Jan Hammarstrøm Drøbaksund 18,75
492 Anders Rustad Fredrikstad 18,75
493 Pontus Javette Sverige 18,75
494 Per Norman Sverige 18,75
495 Ole Christian Wasenden Bærum 18,75
496 Liv Sandvold Asker 18,75
497 Øivind Fjeldsbø Ran 18,75
498 Bernt Strand Asker 18,75
499 Bo Callenberg Sverige 18,75
500 Lars-Martin Arendal Sverige 18,75
501 Leif Arild Åsheim Stavanger 18,50
502 Henrik Paul Sarpsborg 18,38
503 Tom Berg 0 18,38
504 Ove Gullbrå Hjellestad 18,38
505 Otto Hægland Os 18,38
506 Kaja Gundersen Bundefjorden 18,30
507 Håvard Kvalvik Berge Askøy 18,00
508 Geir Haugland Sarpsborg 18,00
509 Arne Walberg Sarpsborg 18,00
510 Lars Aage Gade-Sørensen Sarpsborg 18,00
511 Brian Authen Sarpsborg 18,00
512 Kjetil Andresen Hurum 18,00
513 Marit Veholmen Gandsfjord 18,00
514 Eivind Skog Askøy 18,00
515 Kjetil Skog Askøy 18,00
516 Bernt Bjørnsen Bergen 18,00
517 Niclas Domack KNS 17,86
518 Erik Johan Worsøe-Eriksen Nesodden 17,81
519 Lucas Hofman Viken 17,50
520 Lars Enok Wang 0 17,50
521 Kjetil Ingeberg Bærum 17,50
522 Enno Rodegerdts Bodø 17,50
523 Morten Fotland Bergens 17,50
524 Hans Skaar Stord 17,50
525 Trond Danielsen Bodø 17,50
526 Roar Bårdsen Bodø 17,50
527 Halvor Aaslestad Stavanger 17,50
528 Lars Petter Karlsen Fredrikstad 17,50
529 Inger Lill Solberg Fredrikstad 17,16
530 Vidar H. Halvorsen Bærum 17,16
531 Jonas Dyberg Sverige 17,13
532 Roger Ohlsson Sverige 17,13
533 Jarle Goa Stavanger 17,00
534 Jens Åge Ellingsund Bergen 16,88
535 Jörgen Würtz Sverige 16,50
536 Lars-Gunnar Gydemo Sverige 16,50
537 Pär Fagberg Sverige 16,38
538 Jan-Erik Engholm Sverige 16,38
539 Frode Roness Trondhjems 16,25
540 Atle Hannisdal Trondhjems 16,25
541 Martin van Velzen Stord 16,13
542 Trond Bliksvær Bodø 16,00
543 Johnny Østerhus Bodø 16,00
544 Kai Linde Bodø 16,00
545 Bjørn Marchmann Andersen Åsane 15,75
546 Jarle Vika Åsane 15,75
547 Jens Petter Breck Milde 15,75
548 Geir Einarsen Milde 15,75
549 Pål Klavenes Brevik 15,66
550 Mikael Johnsson Sverige 15,63
551 Per Alexandersson Sverige 15,63
552 Hans Axelsson Sverige 15,63
553 Bo Axelsson Sverige 15,63
554 Robert Myhrer Bundefjorden 15,59
555 Kjell Petter Bruun KNS 15,59
556 Ståle Hanssen Stavanger 15,00
557 Einar Cederløv Stavanger 15,00
558 Annelise B. Kullmann 0 15,00
559 Guro Steine Drøbaksund 15,00
560 Kjell Norli Fredrikstad 15,00
561 Inger-Lill Gregersen Fredrikstad 15,00
562 Helge Hovland Asker 15,00
563 Ove Kvalnes Oslo 15,00
564 Bjarte Sjursen Bergens 15,00
565 Kristian Notto KNS 14,97
566 Thomas Mathisen Risør 14,97
567 Toto Pfleger Oslo 14,29
568 Erik Berg Oslo 14,29
569 Pål Nilsen Røyken 14,18
570 Steinar Waler Røyken 14,18
571 Lars Magnus Christensen KNS 14,06
572 Pim van Boven Seilforeningen 1928 14,00
573 Jane K. Eide Stavanger 14,00
574 Ståle Tønnesen Gandsfjord 14,00
575 Lars Rønnhaug Pettersen Bodø 14,00
576 Endre Lie Bergens 14,00
577 Bernt Biberg Viken 14,00
578 Terje Gårdsmoen Asker 14,00
579 Petter Strømme Åsane 14,00
580 Anders Wennberg Røyken 14,00
581 G. Yngve Amundsen Ullern 13,97
582 Morten Røiseland Risør 13,84
583 Are Pedersen Stord 13,75
584 Rune Strandli Nesøya 13,61
585 Frode Grinna Sarpsborg 13,50
586 Vidar Mellegård Sarpsborg 13,50
587 Martin Høy Bærum 13,20
588 Johnny Njøten Os 13,13
589 Petter Berentzen Os 13,13
590 Marie Grønneberg-Fensbekk Fredrikstad 13,13
591 Henik Wulff Fredrikstad 13,13
592 Ingrid Danielsen KNS 13,13
593 Endre Marken KNS 13,13
594 Ellen Margrethe Lunde Holmestrand 13,00
595 Pelle Nyhlen Sverige 12,84
596 Markus Svensson Sverige 12,84
597 Peter Karlsson Sverige 12,50
598 Pontus Karlsson Sverige 12,50
599 Ida Rogowska Åsgårdstrand 12,50
600 Henrik Högman Sverige 12,50
601 Fredrik Högman Sverige 12,50
602 Halvard Hedemark KNS 12,50
603 Anders Stensholt Bærum 12,50
604 Henric Hansson Sverige 12,38
605 Hans Johansson Sverige 12,38
606 Göran Tennby Sverige 12,28
607 Bertil Rohlen Sverige 12,28
608 Joelle Roderick Gandsfjord 12,25
609 Helge Pedersen Nesodden 12,25
610 Tom Antonsen Bodø 12,25
611 Jan Sverre Vea Stavanger 12,25
612 Frode Brattum Asker 12,19
613 Åsmund Svendsen Moss 12,09
614 Rune Ingvaldsen Stavanger 12,00
615 Trygve Bergsagel Stavanger 12,00
616 Roger Kolstad 0 12,00
617 Inger Johanne Engelsviken Fredrikstad 12,00
618 Knut Erik Hjorth Askøy 12,00
619 Hege Kvalnes Bodø 12,00
620 Hans Steinsland Askøy 12,00
621 Morten Willmann Bodø 12,00
622 Tore Langballe Asker 11,97
623 Aslak Teigen Brevik 11,91
624 Emil Hagan Bærum 11,81
625 Harald Vegstein 0 11,44
626 Marlen Kamperhaug Sarpsborg 11,25
627 Tatiana Moguchaya Nesodden 11,25
628 Espen Kamperhaug Tønsberg 11,25
629 Jon Ramm-Pettersen 0 11,25
630 Valborg Mogen Stiansen Asker 11,25
631 Geir Lerkerød Frognerkilen 11,25
632 Tore Thoen Neidel Danmark 10,94
633 Jo G. Brand KNS 10,94
634 Peder Brand Åsgårdstrand 10,94
635 Sebastian Östling Sverige 10,70
636 Jonas Kjellberg Sverige 10,70
637 Vegard Eide Stavanger 10,50
638 Steinar Iversen Stavanger 10,50
639 Kjetil Monsen Askøy 10,50
640 Reidar Gilje-Sørnes Gandsfjord 10,50
641 Einar Kverneland Gandsfjord 10,50
642 Sindre W. Torbergsen Harstad 10,50
643 Tore Glen Berg Asker 10,50
644 John Arne Torbergsen Harstad 10,50
645 Bernt Svendsen Bergens 10,50
646 Gunnar Jørgensen Bodø 10,50
647 Per Aaserud KNS 10,31
648 Johan Backström Sverige 10,31
649 Mikael Backström Sverige 10,31
650 Knud Nagell Dahl Stord 10,25
651 Lars Larsson Sverige 10,23
652 Conny Andersson Sverige 10,23
653 Mark Lappegaard Gandsfjord 10,00
654 Asbjørn Strømsnes Seilforeningen 1928 10,00
655 Robert Halvorsen Tønsberg 10,00
656 Arnt Olav Hommefoss Tønsberg 10,00
657 Roy Kenneth Hansen Bergens 10,00
658 Ole Lund Nordhordland 10,00
659 Espen Sørlie 0 10,00
660 Helge Nilsen Bodø 10,00
661 Jan Åge Langeland Bergens 10,00
662 Ivar Telle Ran 10,00
663 Kai Abrahamsen Asker 10,00
664 Arne Sørlie Bærum 10,00
665 Bruno Junalik Bærum 9,45
666 Emil Karijord Asker 9,45
667 Guillermo Garcia de la Concha Horten 9,38
668 Lars Pøhner Horten 9,38
669 Magne Simonsen Bundefjorden 9,38
670 Roger Skog Sverige 9,38
671 Oskar Brännstorm Sverige 9,38
672 Adler Olsen Soon 9,38
673 Göran Johnsson Sverige 9,38
674 Jonas Rinaldo Sverige 9,38
675 Trond Ørjan Olsen Soon 9,38
676 Grete Valstad Asker 9,38
677 Peder Raahauge Horten 9,15
678 Andreas Erik Karlsen Horten 9,15
679 Morten Kreutz Soon 9,00
680 Thomas Ingebrigtsen Soon 9,00
681 Lars C. Blaich Seilforeningen 1928 9,00
682 Hanne Christophersen Bundefjorden 9,00
683 Rolf Hopland Bergens 9,00
684 Trygve Wiig Seilforeningen 1928 9,00
685 Inger-Lise Fernløf Fredrikstad 9,00
686 Arne Isaksen Bundefjorden 9,00
687 Stein Arne Kvåle Nordhordland 9,00
688 Knut Selliken Drøbaksund 8,75
689 Morten Leiknes Bodø 8,75
690 Krister Gustafson Sverige 8,56
691 Ragnar Rommetveit Stord 8,38
692 Randi Sundstøl Sarpsborg 8,25
693 Håkan Larsson Sverige 8,25
694 Fredrik Johansson Sverige 8,25
695 Per Erik Eriksson Sverige 8,19
696 Urban Edvardsson Sverige 8,19
697 Aurora Moholth Tønsberg 8,13
698 Ashley Stuart Stord 8,00
699 Thor-Øyvind Gundersen Soon 8,00
700 Philip W. Mullis Seilforeningen 1928 8,00
701 Truls Schøyen Soon 8,00
702 Bjørn Aage Krane Seilforeningen 1928 8,00
703 Tor Einar Olsen Tromsø 8,00
704 Ken Olsen Tromsø 8,00
705 Håvard Espeseth Askøy 8,00
706 Sigurd Utbjoe Stord 8,00
707 Kjell Ove Klungrehaug Bergen 7,88
708 Lars Hammar Sverige 7,81
709 Pontus Andersson Sverige 7,81
710 Lukas Andersson Sverige 7,81
711 Mats Andersson Sverige 7,81
712 Linn Hjerpaasen Fredrikstad 7,50
713 Guy Markussen Drøbaksund 7,50
714 Jan Ivar Sylte Drøbaksund 7,50
715 Morten Aagaard Bundefjorden 7,50
716 Olav Slåttbrekk 0 7,50
717 Lars Erik Svendsen Drøbaksund 7,50
718 Håvard Gikling Florø 7,50
719 Geir Ludvig Begby Fredrikstad 7,50
720 Karl Oscar Jørgensen Sandefjord 7,15
721 Lars Andersen Bærum 7,15
722 Ludvig Karlin 0 7,13
723 Øyvind Veholmen Gandsfjord 7,00
724 Håkon Byberg Bodø 7,00
725 Endre Tønnesen Fredrikstad 6,75
726 Christian Hansson Bærum 6,63
727 Lars Kløve Bjerke KNS 6,56
728 Nikiolai Hillestad Halle KNS 6,56
729 Oddvar Larsen Søgne 6,50
730 Anders Brunström Sverige 6,42
731 Gunnar Höglind Sverige 6,42
732 Magnus Halvorsen Frognerkilen 6,25
733 Thor Helverschou KNS 6,25
734 Harald Helverschou KNS 6,25
735 Trond Berntsen Askøy 6,25
736 Kaj Eriksson Sverige 6,25
737 Staffan Petterson Sverige 6,25
738 Jonas Rolfsman Sverige 6,25
739 Edvin Gippert Sverige 6,19
740 Mattis Ekvall Sverige 6,19
741 Anders Öfverman Sverige 6,14
742 Dan Turesson Sverige 6,14
743 Øivind Nerheim Torkelsen Stavanger 6,13
744 Gunnar Pharo Asker 6,05
745 Morten Sollerud Asker 6,05
746 Daniel Jerpetjøn Nesodden 6,00
747 Camilla Sandstrand Sarpsborg 6,00
748 Øystein Horneland Bergens 6,00
749 Hugo Sandstrand Sarpsborg 6,00
750 Britt Nyland Gustavsen Bodø 6,00
751 Håkon Sten Gustavsen Bodø 6,00
752 Hans Martin Veding Stavanger 6,00
753 Eilert Munch Lund Bergen 6,00
754 Colin Campell Skottland 5,77
755 Ingrid Marie Langballe Asker 5,72
756 Linda Røssland Soon 5,63
757 Ragnar Rabe Bærum 5,63
758 Andre Sønstrød Drammen 5,63
759 John Sannes 0 5,63
760 Thor Kringstad Bærum 5,63
761 John Harald Henriksen Bærum 5,63
762 Jens Petter Andresen Åsgårdstrand 5,63
763 Emil Børresen Solli 0 5,63
764 Rikke Viksjø Bærum 5,63
765 Bjarne Børresen 0 5,63
766 Kai Viksjø Bærum 5,63
767 Trond Mårvik Drøbaksund 5,63
768 Tommy Halvorsen Stord 5,25
769 Stig Skjønhaug 0 5,25
770 Tomasz Stala Stavanger 5,25
771 Arnstein Hodne Asker 5,00
772 Jørgen Einerkjør Larvik 5,00
773 Karl Albrektsen Vesterålen 5,00
774 Lars Line Vaaland 0 5,00
775 Dag Ivar Lillevik Sandnessjøen 5,00
776 Roar Nygård Bundefjorden 5,00
777 Per Seim 0 5,00
778 Frode Lund Bærum 5,00
779 Sven Olav Olvin Bundefjorden 5,00
780 Robert Nyhus Oppegård 5,00
781 Asbjørn Næss Larvik 5,00
782 Helge Stokstad Norhordland 5,00
783 Jan Roar Pedersen Sarpsborg 5,00
784 Per Erik Johansen Oppegård 5,00
785 Andreas Hoel KNS 4,88
786 Knut Aaser 0 4,88
787 Svenn Erik Hansen Drammen 4,88
788 Herman H. Foss Asker 4,69
789 Peter Gustavsson Sverige 4,69
790 Øyvind Mossin 0 4,69
791 Viktor Hadartz Sverige 4,69
792 Henrik Westby KNS 4,69
793 Robert Schmidt Sverige 4,69
794 Petter Andolf Sverige 4,69
795 Einar Undhjem-Johansen KNS 4,69
796 Rune Skogen 0 4,69
797 Terje Langfelt 0 4,58
798 Amanda Dibiagio Bundefjorden 4,50
799 Torbjørn Kokkim Sarpsborg 4,50
800 Guido Pancara Bundefjorden 4,50
801 Ida Eriksen Sarpsborg 4,50
802 Marit Røste Sarpsborg 4,50
803 Sverre Gjulem Sarpsborg 4,50
804 Ole Petter Laksholm Soon 4,38
805 Gregory Lejosne Stavanger 4,38
806 Simon Paul Stavanger 4,38
807 Svante Arvidsson Sverige 4,28
808 Thomas Dahl Sverige 4,28
809 Martin Meredin Sverige 4,13
810 Ole Meredin Sverige 4,13
811 Vidar Halvorsen Fredrikstad 4,13
812 Leif Jägerbrand Sveige 4,09
813 Erik Nordborg Sverige 4,09
814 Snorre Stranderud Asker 4,06
815 Eyvind Aker Asker 4,06
816 Vemund Hestnes Gandsfjord 4,00
817 Benjamin Bergstad Askøy 4,00
818 Siri Matre Stord 4,00
819 Rune Kvarme 0 3,75
820 Benjamin Rowlands 0 3,75
821 Yngve Lystad Kristiansund 3,75
822 Lars-Fredrik Moe-Helgesen Drøbaksund 3,75
823 Gina Lillemork Nilsen Drammen 3,75
824 Frode Meisingset 0 3,75
825 Nina Klavenes Brevik 3,75
826 Stein Andresen Bundefjorden 3,75
827 Atle Anthonisen Hurum 3,75
828 Preben Borch Tønsberg 3,75
829 Birger Sevaldson Tønsberg 3,75
830 Kjetil Fridheim Oslo 3,75
831 Martin Abenius Sverige 3,75
832 Jan Fjeldsbø Ran 3,75
833 Bjørn Saltvik Skøyen 3,46
834 Tore Volden Ålesunds 3,25
835 Ingrid Fladmark Ålesunds 3,25
836 Erik Palholmen Sverige 3,13
837 Emil Hagen Bærum 3,13
838 Simon Nordin Sverige 3,13
839 Emil Henricsson Sverige 3,13
840 Johan Henricsson Sverige 3,13
841 Kyrre Bjørnevik Stavanger 3,00
842 Christian Huse Drammen 2,50
843 Stein Sundbye Drammens 2,50
844 Anouk Johanna Bussat Milde 2,50
845 Håvard Fosså Gandsfjord 2,50
846 Sascha Bussat Milde 2,50
847 Svend Thorbjørnsen 0 2,50
848 Per Lillelien Hurum 2,50
849 Espen Grevstad Bergens 2,50
850 Gunnar Grevstad Bergens 2,50
851 Arild Hvattum Bundefjorden 2,31
852 Bjørn Christensen 0 2,27
853 Christer Fraugerud Sarpsborg 2,25
854 Ole-Martin Eriksen Røyken 2,25
855 Mattias Frode Sverige 2,14
856 Tomas Wängberg Sverige 2,14
857 Bert Forsberg Sverige 2,05
858 Robin Forsberg Sverige 2,05
859 Arne Knatowitz KNS 1,88
860 Irene Larsen Brevik 1,88
861 Ulrik Bugge Oslo 1,88
862 Tormod S. Petersen Nesodden 1,88
863 Espen Sørbel Brevik 1,88
864 Dag Sem 0 1,88
865 Jørgen Næss Nesodden 1,88
866 Grethe Sporsheim Bærum 1,88
867 Marketa Valen 0 1,88
868 Gro Flølo Hvalrygg Asker 1,88
869 Tolv Tvinnereim Bergens 1,88
870 Arne Valen Hurum 1,88
871 Maria Mikaela Tenningen Asker 1,63
872 Øyvind Hagen 0 1,63
873 Eirik Tenningen Asker 1,63
874 Johan Holmqvist Sverige 1,56
875 Fredrik Magnussen KNS 1,25
876 Kjell Henning Berntsen Stord 1,25
877 Rune Øveraas Nesodden 1,25
878 Kirill Miazine Asker 1,25
879 Thomas Brachel Bundefjorden 1,13
880 Rune Søgnen Ullern 0,94
881 Susanne Kaun Ullern 0,94
882 Sverre Gunnar Ellingsen KNS 0,94
883 Linus Andeberg 0 0,81
884 Jan Sverre Reboli Paulsen Bundefjorden 0,81
885 Erik Kverum Hurum 0,63
886 Thomas Stendal Bergens 0,63
887 Lars Christian Stendal Bergens 0,63